Anaru Kitchen

Information

Full name: Anaru Kitchen 
Born: 21/02/1984
Batting: Right-hand batsman 
Bowling: Left hand orthodox

If I'm not playing cricket you will find me: With family 

Cricket hero: Gareth Hopkins 

Describe yourself in 3 words: Chilled, friendly, quiet 

 

Position: Batsman

NickName: Anaz

Shirt Number: 6



To view full player statistics click here