Christi Viljoen

Information

Full name: Christi Viljoen
Born: 2nd August 1994, Lumsden, Southland, New Zealand
Batting: Right-hand batsman
Bowling: Right-arm seam

If I'm not playing cricket you will find me: In the middle of nowhere next to a river fishing or on the golf course

Cricket hero: Michael Clark

Describe yourself in 3 words: Energetic, different, passionate

 

 

Position: All Rounder

NickName: Google

Shirt Number: 44



To view full player statistics click here