Josh Finnie

Information

Full name: Josh Finnie

Date of Birth: 18/12/1996

Batting style: Right hand-batsman 

Bowling style: Right-arm off spin 

If I'm not playing cricket you will find me: At the beach flying my drone

Cricket hero: Neil Broom

Describe yourself in 3 words: Athletic, artistic, musical

 

 

 

Position: All Rounder

NickName: Finnigan

Shirt Number: 39



To view full player statistics click here