Neil Broom

Information

Full name: Neil Broom
Born: 20/11/1983
Batting: Right-hand batsman
Bowling: Right-arm off spin

If I'm not playing cricket you will find me: 

Cricket hero: Martin Crowe

Describe yourself in 3 words: Rugged, intuitive, relaxed

Position: Batsman

NickName: Ricky solly boouuuy

Shirt Number: 4



To view full player statistics click here