Shawn Hicks

Information

Full name: Shawn Hicks
Born: 10/07/1995
Batting: Right-handed top/ middle order
Bowling: Right arm medium 

Cricket hero: Kallis 

Describe yourself in 3 words: Pretty chilled, determined and happy 

Position: All Rounder

NickName: Zeus

Shirt Number: 14



To view full player statistics click here