Warren Barnes

Information

Full name: Warren D Barnes
Born: 8th May 1992, Johannesburg, Transvaal, South Africa
Batting: Right-hand batsman
Bowling: Right-arm medium-fast

Cricket hero: Dale Steyn

Describe yourself in 3 words: Very, chilled out

If I'm not playing cricket you will find me: Playing Xbox or sleeping

Position: Bowler

NickName: Biscuit

Shirt Number: 78



To view full player statistics click here